Concerts:
1981.08.23 Bunker, Aswad, Au Pairs, The Sound, Modern Eon – Sterren In Het Bos, Groningen

1982.04.24 End Result, Vopos – Simplon, Groningen
1982.05.09 Mekanik Commando, The Cure – Oosterpoort, Groningen
1982.06.05 Knåx, Zmiv, Murder Inc.I, Mets, Vultures, Herzjagd – Simplon, Groningen
1982.06.24 N.R.A., Rubella Ballet, Poison Girls – Vera, Groningen
1982.09.12 Massagraf, Jetset, Vacüum – Vera, Groningen
1982.09.18 Defect, Bunker – Simplon, Groningen
1982.10.07 Hollands Glorie, Omega Tribe, Conflict – Vera, Groningen
1982.10.08 O.H.L. – Simplon, Groningen
1982.11.11 Vice Squad – Simplon, Groningen
1982.12.05 Dead Kennedys, M.D.C. @ Paradiso, Amsterdam
1982.12.18 Boegies – Simplon, Groningen

1983.02.10 Kotzbrokken, Chron Gen – Simplon, Groningen
1983.02.12 The Nigheist, Minutemen, Black Flag – Paradiso,Amsterdam
1983.06.03 Hollands Glorie, A-Heads, Subhumans – Simplon, Groningen
1983.09.10 Asperitys, Stanx, Amsterdamned, Lärm, Echte Boter G.V.D., Insane – De Buze, Steenwijk
1983.09.11 Killing Joke – Vera, Groningen
1983.09.16 Tröckener Kecks, U.K. Subs – Paradiso,Amsterdam
1983.12.18 B.G.K., M.D.C. – Vera, Groningen
1983.12.26 Local Disturbance, Boegies, B.G.K., M.D.C. – De Buze, Steenwijk
1983.12.27 Onrust BV, Lol & Ellende, Crack Regiment, Medleys, Rebel Yell, Hollands Glorie, Boegies, Outrageous – Simplon, Groningen

1984.01.15 Rebel Yell, M.D.C. – Vera, Groningen
1984.02.19 No Pigs, Crucifix – Vera, Groningen
1984.03.02 D.O.A. – Simplon, Groningen
1984.04.20 Witch Cross – Vera, Groningen
1984.04.30 Gepøpel, U.B.C.F., The Skoundrels, Indirekt, The Filth, N.V. Le Anderen – De Buze,Steenwijk
1984.04.30 Spaxöl, Zmiv (final concert) – Meppel
1984.05.29 Nigheist, Black Flag – Simplon, Groningen
1984.06.11 S.C.A., B.G.K., Major Accident – De Buze,Steenwijk
1984.06.29 Killing Joke, Witch Cross and more – Roskilde Festival, DEN
1984.06.30 City-X, The Alarm and more – Roskilde Festival DEN
1984.07.29 Boegies and more – Sterren In Het Park, Groningen
1984.09.06 Jetset, Endlösing – Vera, Groningen
1984.11.24 Steeler – Vera, Groningen
1984.12.26 Stanx, W.C.F., Crack Regiment, Oigasm, Vacüum, Zyklome A – De Buze, Steenwijk
1984.12.27 Hagar The Womb – Vera, Groningen
1984.12.29 Blackout – Vera, Groningen

1985.01.06 Negazione, Declino – Vera, Groningen
1985.01.26 Toy Dolls – Simplon, Groningen
1985.04.28 MBP, Antisect – Vera, Groningen
1985.04.30 Deadlock, Frites Modern, Upright Citizens, Toxic Reasons – De Buze, Steenwijk
1985.06.01 Slayer – Vera, Groningen
1985.06.21 Bagarre, Capital Scum – Emma, Amsterdam
1985.06.22 No Pigs – Amsterdam
1985.06.23 Slayer – Paradiso, Amsterdam
1985.06.28 Nog Wat, S.C.A., Teste Marce – Kippenhok I, Amersfoort
1985.06.29 Brigade Fozzy, Murder Inc. III, Neuroot – Goudvishal, Arnhem
1985.09.06 Toy Dolls – Simplon, Groningen
1985.09.07 Nog Watt, Beestenboel, Hüsker Dü – Paradiso, Amsterdam
1985.09.12 Subhumans – Vera, Groningen
1985.09.26 Frightwig, D.O.A. – Simplon, Groningen
1985.10.28 Charity, Exodus, Venom – Paradiso, Amsterdam
1985.12.05 Amebix – Vera, Groningen
1985.12.14 Vortex – Hangout, Leek
1985.12.21 Scarface, Wizzard, Vulture, Anguish, Lost Gravity, Revenge – Vera, Groningen

1986.01.17 U.K. Subs – Simplon, Groningen
1986.01.18 Trojan – Vera, Groningen
1986.01.24 Angel Dust – De Nije, Hoogezand
1986.02.08 Outrageous – Simplon, Groningen
1986.02.15 Leader – Appingedam
1986.05.09 Boegies – Pentastoma, Roden
1986.05.10 Mets, Rock’n’Roll Perverts, Flesh & Bone, Trio Gebraden Piet, French Fries And The Frimos – Simplon, Groningen
1986.05.19 Chlorix, Royal Vomit, RAF Gier, TUDO Hospital, Capital Scum, Raw Power – Chi Chi Club, Winterswijk
1986.05.21 Vulture, Overkill, Anthrax – ‘t Hof Van Eelde, Eelde
1986.05.31 Heir Apparent, Savage Grace – Vera, Groningen
1986.06.07 Impact, Indigesti – Emma, Amsterdam
1986.08.24 Inferno, Varukers – Best Genog, Heerenveen
1986.08.30 B.O.H., K.G.B., Enola Gay, P.O.Y., Fluchtversuch, Lärm, Varukers, Toxic Reasons – Chi Chi Club, Winterswijk
1986.09.22 Chumbawamba, The Ex – Tja Tja, Boterdiep, Groningen
1986.10.02 Boegies – Bronx, Groningen
1986.10.03 Ampachen, MBP, Government Issue – Emma, Amsterdam
1986.10.04 G.B.H. – Simplon, Groningen
1986.10.09 Government Issue – Vera, Groningen
1986.10.24 U.K. Subs – Simplon, Groningen
1986.11.09 C.K.N., Kina – Best Genog, Heerenveen
1986.11.15 Deathrow, Possessed, Voivod – SCUM, Katwijk
1986.11.23 W.A.S.P., Iron Maiden – Groenoordhal, Leiden
1986.11.29 W.C.F., Lärm, MBP, City Engines, Ampachen, Conflict – De Buze, Steenwijk
1986.12.12 MBP, Boegies – Simplon, Groningen
1986.12.26 Massacubadset, Stanx, Eardamage, Heibel, Upset Noise @ De Buze, Steenwijk
1986.12.28 Heibel, Upset Noise – Best Genog, Heerenveen

1987.02.08 Laaz Rockit, Crimson Glory, Celtic Frost, Metal Church, Anthrax, Metallica – IJsselhallen, Zwolle
1987.02.19 Gore – Vera, Groningen
1987.03.29 God, Dream Police – Best Genog, Heerenveen
1987.04.07 Broken Bones – Simplon, Groningen
1987.04.11 Skoundrels, God, Kafka Prosess – De Buze, Steenwijk
1987.04.17 Oh’Dev, God, Neuroot, Lärm – Emma, Amsterdam
1987.04.19 Colera + 3 – Best Genog, Heerenveen
1987.04.30 Sid’s Overdose, The Gentry, Rock’N’Roll Perverts, UBCF, Cólera – De Buze, Steenwijk
1987.05.31 Bad Brains – Vera, Groningen
1987.06.08 Mad Max, Atomkraft, Vengeance, Destruction, Testament, Stryper – Dynamo Open Air Festival, Eindhoven
1987.06.18 Buiten Adem, Massacubadset, MBP – ‘t Klooster, Groningen
1987.06.19 MBP, Massacubadset, Razzia @ Ostbunker, Osnabrück GER
1987.06.20 Cólera, MBP, Massacubadset @ A.J.Z., Neumünster GER
1987.06.21 MBP, Massacubadset @ Let’s Rock, Hamburg GER
1987.06.25 Sid’s Overdose – Vera, Groningen
1987.06.26 MBP, Massacubadset, Razende Roeland, So Much Hate and more @ Ungdomshuset, København DEN
1987.06.28 MBP, Suicidal Tendencies – Vera, Groningen
1987.08.09 Toy Dolls and more – Stadspark, Groningen
1987.09.17 Death Angel – Vera, Groningen
1987.09.24 Holy Terror, D.R.I. – Vera, Groningen
1987.10.01 Funeral Oration – Vera, Groningen
1987.10.18 Gore, Henry Rollins – Vera, Groningen
1987.11.20 Cry Of Terror, M.D.C. – Attack,Enschede
1987.11.26 The Stupids – Vera, Groningen
1987.11.29 Gang Green, Circle Jerks – Vera, Groningen
1987.12.17 God – Vera, Groningen
1987.12.25 Stalin Orgels, It Dockumer Lockaltsje – Vera, Groningen
1987.12.26 Asgard, Vulture – Simplon, Groningen

1988.01.15 Mad Cowboy Experience, MBP, Rhythm Pigs – Simplon, Groningen
1988.02.05 Shaved Pigs – Simplon, Groningen
1988.02.11 Drastics – Vera, Groningen
1988.02.13 Exumer, Atomkraft, Nasty Savage – Elckerlyc, Luttenberg
1988.03.03 M.O.G. – Vera, Groningen
1988.03.10 Soul Asylum – Vera, Groningen
1988.03.24 Instigators – Vera, Groningen
1988.04.07 Boegies – Vera, Groningen
1988.04.22 De Autisten @ De Dobbe, Roden
1988.04.28 L.U.L. – Vera, Groningen
1988.04.29 De Autisten, Means Of Coercion @ Oude ULO, Leek
1988.04.30 W.C.F., Ultimate Sabotage, Halle 54, Swampsurfers, Negazione – Chi Chi Club, Winterswijk
1988.05.28 Moonlizards, Hophead, President Fetch, Raped Teenagers – De Buze, Steenwijk
1988.06.10 Jingo De Lunch, No Allegiance, R.K.L. – Van Hall, Amsterdam
1988.06.11 No Allegiance, R.K.L – Simplon, Groningen
1988.06.14 E.N.E., Psychopath ZenS.O.R.S., M.O.G., Ultimate Sabotage – ‘t Klooster, Groningen
1988.06.26 Death Angel – Vera, Groningen
1988.07.15 War Dance, No Pigs, R.K.L. – Van Hall, Amsterdam
1988.09.11 Foetus – Vera, Groningen
1988.09.22 Henry Rollins – Vera, Groningen
1988.10.16 Subterranean Kids, No FX, Fugazi – Van Hall, Amsterdam
1988.10.21 Die Kreuzen – Simplon, Groningen
1988.10.27 God, Scream – Vera, Groningen
1988.11.03 Morzelpronk, The Golden Horde – Vera, Groningen
1988.11.12 Disabuse, M.O.G., Ludichrist, S.N.F.U. – Bolwerk, Sneek
1988.12.03 Stengte Dører, Angry Red Planet – Simplon, Groningen
1988.12.04 Gang Green, D.R.I. – Vera, Groningen
1988.12.19 S.N.F.U., Beatnigs – Vera, Groningen
1988.12.25 Lärm, Zmiv, Vopos, Glorious Death, Vikings, Burst, Stanx – De Buze, Steenwijk

1989.01.26 Means To An End, Rat Patrol – Vera, Groningen
1989.0202 Loveslug – Vera, Groningen
1989.02.26 Disgrace, Lunacy, La Cosa Nostra, Disabuse – Bowlingcentrum, Joure
1989.02.26 Prong – Vera, Groningen
1989.03.23 Rat Patrol, Youth Of Today – Vera, Groningen
1989.03.26 So Much Hate, Life…But How To Live It? – Pakhuis, Heerenveen
1989.04.03 Loveslug, The Fluid – Simplon, Groningen
1989.04.08 P.F.A., Doom, Concete Sox – J.C. Innocent, Hengelo
1989.04.09 P.F.A., Doom, Concrete Sox – Willem II, Den Bosch
1989.04.10 No Means No – Simplon, Groningen
1989.04.23 69, Wehrmacht – Vera, Groningen
1989.04.27 Negazione – Attak, Enschede
1989.05.13 Sanitary Towels, R.K.L. – Goudvishal, Arnhem
1989.05.14 Iron Fist, R.K.L. – Melkweg, Amsterdam
1989.05.15 Toy Factory, R.K.L. – Parkhof, Alkmaar
1989.05.17 R.K.L. – Metropool, Hengelo
1989.06.04 Lemonheads, Bullet La Volta – Vera, Groningen
1989.06.08 Snuff, Victims Family – Vera, Groningen
1989.06.18 Wrong Political Decision, Disabuse – Pakhuis, Heerenveen
1989.06.22 Sexed Ninnies – Vera, Groningen
1989.07.28 Crucial Youth – Schlauch, Pforzheim GER
1989.08.23 Noise Annoys, Lunatics, Bad Religion – Quarter Latin, Berlin GER
1989.09.22 Hard Times, M.O.G., Disgrace, Gorilla Biscuits – Buitenpost
1989.10.14 G.B.H. – Metropool, Hengelo
1989.10.17 Acid Reign, Dark Angel, Nuclear Assault – Simplon, Groningen
1989.10.26 All – Vera, Groningen
1989.11.10 Brutal Obscenity, 69, Gorilla Biscuits, Excel – Bolwerk, Sneek
1989.11.11 Metal Hippies, Disgrace, Crowd Of Isolated, Disabuse – Simplon, Groningen
1989.12.17 Morbid Angel, Napalm Death – Vera, Groningen
1989.12.24 Negazione – Metropool, Hengelo

1990.01.13 Rat Patrol, Swampsurfers – Simplon, Groningen
1990.02.17 Moonlizards, Snuff – Simplon, Groningen
1990.03.12 Vortex, Mucky Pup – Simplon, Groningen
1990.09.21 B.Y.O.B., Hell’s Kitchen – O.R.K.Z., Groningen
1990.09.28 All – Simplon, Groningen
1990.09.31 Xentrix, Annihilator – Vera, Groningen
1990.10.11 Mind Over Four, Prong – Vera, Groningen
1990.10.12 Dickies – Simplon, Groningen
1990.10.15 Victims Family – Vera, Groningen

1991.01.03 Kädäverbäk – Vera, Groningen
1991.01.11 Rat Patrol, Negazione – O.R.K.Z., Groningen
1991.01.18 Accüsed, Crivits, Delirium, Moonlizards – Sfinx, Heerenveen
1991.01.23 Token Entry, Mother – Simplon, Groningen
1991.01.24 Thud! – Vera, Groningen
1991.01.25 Burn – Simplon, Groningen
1991.01.31 Mushroom Attack, Oereboere – Vera, Groningen
1991.02.09 Union Morbide, Anarcrust – Simplon, Groningen
1991.03.20 Reanimator, Dark Angel – Simplon, Groningen
1991.03.21 Poison Idea – Vera, Groningen
1991.04.11 B.Y.O.B. – Vera, Groningen
1991.04.24 Chronicore, Nausea – Simplon, Groningen
1991.04.26 Ancestral Sin, Dead Head, Gorilla Biscuits – Bolwerk, Sneek
1991.05.12 Concrete Sox, Majority Of One – Mazzo, Groningen
1991.05.12 Victims Family – Vera, Groningen
1991.05.20 Alice Donut – Simplon, Groningen
1991.05.24 Assassins Of God – Simplon, Groningen
1991.06.14 Gwar – Vera, Groningen
1991.06.15 G.B.H. – Simplon, Groningen
1991.06.16 Go!, Decline – Mazzo, Groningen
1991.06.21 Shrug, Snuff – Simplon, Groningen
1991.06.22 Rat Patrol, Thud!, Claw Boys Claw – Vera, Groningen
1991.06.28 Chronicore + 1 – Mazzo, Groningen
1991.07.14 Disaster, Trashed – Mazzo, Groningen
1991.08.09 Vieze Mensen, Mazzo Blues, Kattebak Symfonie – Mazzo, Groningen
1991.09.17 Chronicore, Mushroom Attack, Disorder – Mazzo, Groningen
1991.09.10 The Gits, Hard Headed Soul – Mazzo, Groningen
1991.09.12 Disorder – Mazzo, Groningen
1991.10.09 Atom Seed, Mordred – Simplon, Groningen
1991.10.12 Sickflesh, Ancestral Sin – Simplon, Groningen

1992.01.02 Apoplexy, Disturbing Foresights – Mazzo, Groningen
1992.02.04 Hiatus, No Security – Mazzo, Groningen
1992.03.06 Ancestral Sin, Born Against – Mazzo, Groningen
1992.03.10 Rancid Grannies – Mazzo, Groningen
1992.03.22 The Chops – Vera, Groningen
1992.03.29 Cheese Curtain, Articles Of Faith, Victims Family – Kesselhalle, Bremen GER
1992.04.05 Rat Patrol, Chronicore – Vera, Groningen, Groningen
1992.04.18 Who’s Rachel, Legal Axion, Odi Odi, Yoghurts, Hot Hands – Mazzo, Groningen (1 Jaar Feest)
1992.05.09 John The Fiddler On The Roof – Emmaplein, Groningen
1992.05.31 Gore, Bad Religion + 5 – Simplon, Groningen 15 jaar bestaan Openlucht
1992.05.29 Contropotere, Verbrannte Erde – Mazzo, Groningen
1992.07 Selfish, Warsystem – Emmaplein, Groningen
1992.09.09 Sedition, One By One – Mazzo, Groningen
1992.09.09 Björn Again – Simplon, Groningen
1992.10.06 Chronicore, Disaffect – Mazzo, Groningen
1992.10.16 Pink Flamingos, M.D.V. – Mazzo, Groningen
1992.10.30 Supertouch – Emmaplein, Groningen
1992.10.31 Mighty Mighty Bosstones – Simplon, Groningen
1992.12.09 Chronicore, Sick Of It All – Simplon, Groningen
1992.12.11 Par 64, Do Or Die, Dikke Løl – Mazzo, Groningen

1993.01.05 Legal Axion, Rat Patrol, B.Y.O.B., Chronicore – Mazzo, Groningen
1993.01.20 The Bips, U.K. Subs – Simplon, Groningen
1993.02.01 Agnostic Front – Simplon, Groningen
1993.02.04 Anarcrust, Pissed – Mazzo, Groningen
1993.02.26 Odi Odi, Anarcrust, Rat Patrol – O.R.K.Z., Groningen (Xtreem Fest)
1993.02.27 Red London, Snarling Horses – Mazzo, Groningen
1993.03.31 Fleas And Lice, Disorder, Korrupt – Mazzo, Groningen
1993.04.11 Dirt, Hellcrusher – Mazzo, Groningen
1993.05.19 Fleas And Lice – Glasfabriek, Groningen
1993.09.02 Brawl, Yphobia – Glasfabriek, Groningen
1993.09.15 Witch Knot, Health Hazard – Glasfabriek, Groningen
1993.09.23 Yphobia, Fleas And Lice – Vera, Groningen
1993.11.00 Hellkrusher, Dirt – Glasfabriek, Groningen
1993.11.03 Moonlizards, Missing Millions, Combo Knus En Gezellig, Elvis Deadly – Glasfabriek, Groningen
1993.12.16 Oi Polloi, Yphobia – Glasfabriek, Groningen

1994.04.29 Rat Patrol – O.R.K.Z., Groningen
1994.05.28 Fugue, Yphobia – Kraneweg 95a (How’s Live protest)
1994.05.29 Rat Patrol, Horace Pinker – Glasfabriek, Groningen
1994.07.01 No I.D., Burn, More Brains, Boys In Rain – Kraneweg 1, Groningen

1995.09.10 Fleas And Lice, Brawl – Vera, Groningen
1995.12.28 Fleas And Lice, Hiatus, Boycot – Glasfabriek, Groningen

1996.03.10 No I.D., Teutonic Tops, The Sell Outs, De Stipjes – Vera, Groningen
1996.07.11 D.R.A., Yphobia, Antibitch, One Day Closer, No I.D., Collywobles, Rat Patrol – De Box, Hoogeveen
1996.08.16-17-18 Liar (BEL), Spawn (GER), Unborn (USA), Outrage, Kindred, Sector, Voices At The Front, Resist The Pain, Vitality, Face Down, Firestone, Down For The Count, Victims Of Society, Despair, Congress, Timebomb, Burning Defeat. Racial Abuse, Said I Was, Approach To Concrete, Stamping Ground, Seperation, Bruma, Vanilla, Spineless, Swingkids, Regression – Vort’n’Vis, Ieper BEL
1996.09.25 No I.D., Guts Pie Earshot – Korax, Erfurt GER
1996.09.26 Vide Psychic, Woyczech, Dropdead, No I.D., La Fraction – Zoro, Leipzig GER
1996.09.27 Doom, Dropdead, Kruel Circus, Sarcasm, State Of Filth – Zoro, Leipzig GER
1996.09.28 Stack, Dropdead – LSD Club, Berlijn GER
1996.09.29 No I.D., La Fraction – Boumans, Potsdam GER
1996.11.03 D.R.A., Stipjes, Vendors Of Smut, No I.D., Jabberwocky, Human Alert, N.R.A. – De Box, Hoogeveen
1996.11.29 Venders Of Smut, Insomnia, Seein’Red, Dropdead – Tinck, Hoogeveen
1996.12.30 Omaha, Metroshifter – Korax, Erfurt GER

1997.02.22 No I.D., Boycot, Distress – Tinck, Hoogeveen
1997.03.27 Scatha, Counterblast – Friesenstrasse, Bremen GER
1997.08.01.Urinal Cakes + 1 – Kraakkroeg Oude Kijk In ‘t Jatstraat, Groningen
1997.08.10 Arsedestroyer, Abstain – Tinck, Hoogeveen
1997.09.26 Palatka, In-Humanity – Tinck, Hoogeveen
1997.10.02 Voivod – Oosterpoort, Groningen
1997.10.18 Systral, Invidia, Cheapskate, Miasmata + 1 – Tinck, Hoogeveen

1998.01.18 Oil, Mainstrike, Point Of Few + 1 – De Box, Hoogeveen
1998.04.12 Mainstrike, His Hero Is Gone – Simplon, Groningen
1998.05.10 Ratos De Porao + 1 – Bad, Hannover GER
1998.05.04 Point Of Few, Seein’Red, His Hero Is Gone – De Box, Hoogeveen
1998.09.17 Fleas And Lice, Detestation – Vera, Groningen
1998.09.19 Resisters, Homo Militia – Opdrift, Groningen
1998.09.23 Oi Polloi – Fettecke, Berlin GER
1998.12.11 Stick To The Pan, Vendors Of Smut, Collywobbles – De Box, Hoogeveen
1998.12.31 Office Killer, Point Of Few, Last Match – Opdrift, Groningen

1999.01.24 Office Killer, Point Of Few, Insult, Sober Response – De Box, Hoogeveen
1999.02.19 Rubbish Heap, Office Killer – Simplon, Groningen
1999.03.13 Cockroach, Rochel, Mihoen, Seein’Red, Jesus Crust – Onderbroek, Nijmegen
1999.03.19 Ill Niño, Office Killer, Point Of Few, Hybris, Tumult, Seein’Red – Sfinks, Heerenveen
1999.03.20 Resent – Vera Kelderbar, Groningen
1999.03.20 Jeff Stryker Experience, Varukers – Glasfabriek, Groningen
1999.03.27 Stick To The Pan + 2 – Opdrift, Groningen
1999.04.15 El Corazón Del Sapo, Criatura @ A.M. Utopia, Zaragoza SPA
1999.06.06 End Of The Century Party, Point Of Few, Atom & His Package, Asshole Parade – Simplon, Groningen
1999.06.11 My Mind’s Mine, Seein’Red, Point Of Few, Vomit For Breakfast, Hellnation – Podium, Hoogeveen
1999.06.19 Point Of Few, Seein’Red – Kelderbar, Vera Groningen
1999.06.25 Point Of Few, Fast Times, Upfront – Iduna, Drachten
1999.06.29 Office Killer, 400 Years – OCCI, Amsterdam
1999.07.02 Vuur, Seein’Red, Hernandez, Shank, Ciderfex – Scheld’Apen, Antwerpen BEL
1999.07.03 Klein Verzet, Distress, Betercore, Boycot, Point Of Few, Chineapple Punx, 2x DEN – Antwerpen BEL
1999.07.11 Bagger, Confused, Scum Brigade, Tolshock, Inner Terrestials – Kraakschool, Rheden
1999.07.24 Kobayashi, Adelheid Streidel Experience – Opdrift, Groningen
1999.07.28 Containercrusties From Hell, Seein’Red, Ratos De Porao – Ubica, Utrecht
1999.08.01 Red Dervla, Sawn Off, Ratos De Porao – Schlachthof Keller, Bremen GER
1999.08.06 J.R. Ewing, Office Killer – J.C. Innocent, Hengelo
1999.08.21 Product, Enemy Of The Sun, Reveal, Spineless, Bloodpact, Thumbs Down, Pray Silent, Ensign – Ieper BEL
1999.08.22 Instinct, Point Of Few, True Blue, Leiah, Mörser, Sunrise, Vitality, John Holmes, Facedown, In My Eyes – Ieper BEL
1999.08.26 Gluecifer – Vera, Groningen
1999.10.23 Carrera, 12 Aullidos – Op Drift, Groningen
1999.10.24 12 Aullidos, Blackfire – Entrepotdok, Amsterdam
1999.10.29 Machine Gun Etiquette, Destructors – Opdrift, Groningen
1999.11.05 Minion, Convinced, Catharsis – Schlachthof Magazinkeller, Bremen GER
1999.11.13 Nutcase, Human Alert – Friesenstrasse, Bremen GER
1999.12.04 Insult, Standstill, Seein’Red, E-150 – O.J.C. Niks, Horst
1999.12.05 Standstill, E-150 – Kortsluiting, Utrecht (afternoon)
1999.12.05 Point Of Few, Standstill, E-150 – Het Podium Oefenruimte, Hoogeveen

2000.01.29 Human Alert – Vera Kelderbar, Groningen
2000.02.05 Hellectric, U.K. Subs – Iduna, Drachten
2000.06.23 Fleas And Lice – Opdrift, Groningen
2000.07.21 Ugly Aesthetics, N.N.Y. – Op Drift, Groningen
2000.09.21 Vomit For Breakfast, Aurora, The Bigots, Krik Disneylanda, Antichrist – Zoro, Leipzig GER
2000.09.22 Skew Whiff, Deadmocracy, N.N.Y., Deep, Mon Cherie – Zoro, Lepizig GER
2000.09.23 Armed & Battered, Desecration, El Corazon Del Sapo, Scarred For Life, Restarts, The Dagda – Zoro, Leipzig GER
2000.11.03 Fleas And Lice, Dystopia – Vera, Groningen
2000.12.07 Blind Justice, Osdorp Posse – Oosterpoort, Groningen
2000.12.09 Macamba, Boycot – Parkhof, Alkmaar

2001.01.13 I’m Still Standing – Vera Downstage
2001.01.19 Dandare, Mihoen, Seein’Red, Point Of Few – Eureka, Zwolle
2001.02.16 The Forsaken, Carnal Forge, The Haunted, Nile – Vera, Groningen
2002.04.14 Los Asesinos De La Superficialidad – Vera Kelderbar, Groningen
2001.04.30 Vader, Putrified, Room 13, Pyremia – De Buze, Steenwijk
2001.05.04 Immolation, Destroyer 666, Deranged + 1 – Vera, Groningen
2001.05.06 Immolation, Destroyer 666, Deranged + 2 – Baroeg, Rotterdam
2001.05.09 Morbid Angel, Zyklon – Oosterpoort, Groningen
2001.05.19 Revolt, Shuvit, Cockroach, Face Tomorrow, All Tensed Up – Podium, Hoogeveen
2001.05.24 Betercore, Default, The Last Mile – Platformtheater, Groningen
2001.05.27 Default, Bloodlust, Dead By Dawn, Face Tomorrow + 2 – Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2001.06.02 Mörser, Pentacle, Centurian, Pulverizer, Cerebral Tumor – Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2001.06.16 Orchid, Burn Hollywood Burn, Bloodlust, My Own Lies, Jettison, Full Court Press, Mörser, Spirit 84, Stack, Yage, Vuur – Podium, Hoogeveen
2001.06.17 Orchid + 1 – Schlachthof Keller, Bremen GER
2001.07.07 Blackfire, Newborn, Vidon, Inner Terrestials, Driven – Luzy FRA
2001.07.21 Wojczech, S.A.F., Reaching Forward, Dark Day Rising, No Turning Back – Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2001.08.26 Oil, Locust – Alhambra, Oldenburg GER
2001.09.06 Dying Fetus, Cryptopsy, Vader, Catastrophic, Belphegor, Aborted – Metropool, Hengelo
2001.09.07 Extreme Noise Terror, Desecration – Baroeg, Rotterdam
2001.12.06 Burn The Elite, Karbo, Revolt – Platformtheater, Groningen
2001.12.07 Absorbed – Vera, Groningen
2001.12.08 Burn The Elite, Forstella Ford – O.R.K.Z., Groningen
2001.12.23 Chuck Norris Revenge + 2 – Valencia SPA

2002.02.01 Fleshcrawl, Benediction, Bolt Thrower – Vera, Groningen
2002.02.08 Human Alert – Vera, Groningen
2002.03.16 Loquero, Criatura – O.R.K.Z., Groningen
2002.04.01 Bullshit Science, R.N.L., Hellbound – Platformtheater, Groningen
2002.04.26 The Last Mile – Vera, Groningen
2002.07.13 Revolt, Retardead, Maliën, Overdrunk – Sporthal, Hoogkerk
2002.07.14 Ill11!, Krush, Darwin, Ekkaia, Cementerio Show – Platformtheater, Groningen
2002.07.23 M.D.C., Molotov Cocktail – O.R.K.Z., Groningen
2002.07.30 Revolt, Instil, Undying – Platformtheater, Groningen
2002.08.13 Llynch, Mörser, Pg.99 – Alhambra, Oldenburg GER
2002.10.10 Sin Dios, Pirexia, Velocidad Absurda @ Centro Cultural Delicias, Zaragoza SPA
2002.11.08 Diabolic, Destroyer 666, Behemoth – Vera, Groningen
2002.12.22 Betercore, Visions Of War – De Raad, Alkmaar

2003.03.14 Menos Que Nada, Looking For An Answer, Sin Dios – Ateneo Villaverde, Madrid SPA
2003.03.15 Ekkaia, Puagh, Sin Dios – Ateneo Villaverde, Madrid SPA
2003.06.01 Mihoen!, Off Minor, Mara’akate – Platformtheater, Groningen
2003.07.10 Grinding Halt, S.A.F., Yaphet Kotto – Platformtheater, Groningen
2003.07.19 Vals, Calling Gina Clark, The Apoplexy Twist Orchestra, Camp – Podium, Hoogeveen
2003.07.20 Cerebral Tumor, Born Suspicious, Omega Cinco – Co-9, Zwolle
2003.07.22 Scorned, Strychnine, Sick On The Bus – O.R.K.Z., Groningen
2003.08.23 The Dead, Louis Cyphre, Light The Fuse And Run, Seein’Red, Visions Of War, I Shot Cyrus, Vitamin X, Skarnspage, Radio Bikini, The Furious, 1000 Travels Of Jawarhalal, Discarga – Podium, Hoogeveen
2003.09.26 Zootic, Gewapend Beton, Hysteria, Sin Dios, Tragedy, Inner Terrestials – Pakhuis Afrika, Amsterdam
2003.09.27 Boxed In, Accion Mutante, Tunnel Vision, Bullshit Science, Intensity, The Now-Denial, The Last Mile, Driller Killer, Lomb, Tragedy, Cockroach, Mörser, Betercore, Zootic – Podium, Hoogeveen
2003.10.09 The Last Mile, Submerge – Platformtheater, Groningen
2003.11.13 The Last Mile, Asschapel – Brouwerij, Hengelo
2003.12.20 Parkhof, Alkmaar (Kerstival)

2004.02.13 Selfish, Burial, Dry Conditions, Visions Of War – Brouwerij, Hengelo
2004.03.27 The Shining, 244 GL, Gilgamesh, Anodyne, Zann, Malkovich, Chainsaw, Dead Stop, Humus, Highscore – Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2004.04.03 Fleas And Lice, Riistetyt, Bacchus Temple Addicts – Supermarkt, Groningen
2004.04.10 Paranoia Keeps Crawling, Mindfok, Man Made Filth, Dandare – O.R.K.Z., Groningen
2004.05.15 Matarife, Takaru, Grinding Halt – Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2004.05.15 Twisted System, Burn The Elite – Bar Le Duc, Groningen
2004.06.12 Black Rodeo, Dandare, Phoenix Bodies, Sick Terror, S.A.F., Dodewaard, Uppercut, DFA, Municipal Waste, Deadstop, Knifefight, The Rites, Cut The Shit – Het Podium, Hoogeveen (Trashfest 7)
2004.07.03 The Last Mile, Antillectual – Bar Le Duc, Groningen
2004.07.08 From Ashes Rise, Gilgamesh + 1 – Platformtheater, Groningen
2004.07.25 Zeroid, The Now Denial + 1 – Schlachthof, Bremen GER
2004.09.11 The Last Mile – Bar Le Duc, Groningen
2004.10.22 Neuron, Acao Direta + 4 – ACU, Utrecht

2005.02.11 Toxocara, Obtuse, Grief, Winter Of Sin + 1 – Platformtheater, Groningen
2005.02.26 Kriegstanz, Seein’Red, Cursed – 013, Tilburg
2005.04.23 The Architect, Darkwaterscam @ Vera Downstage, Groningen
2005.04.30 Stank, Ballast – Opdrift, Groningen
2005.05.13 Absorbed, Katafalk, Flesh Made Sin, Inhume, Zubzero, Enraged, Carnal Leftovers, Cephalic – Simplon, Groningen
2005.05.28 Sangre, Shock Troop, Apatia No, J’Menfous, Orang Attang – K.T.S., Freiburg GER
2005.07.16 Nuestros Derechos, T.B.C., Link – Opdrift, Groningen
2005.08.27 Hysteria, 14 Inch General, Spam, Jesus Crost, Gewapend Beton, Jobcrusher, No WC – Barakade, Groningen
2005.09.16 Kidd Blunt, Moutpiece, Rat Patrol, Flyblown – Vera, Groningen
2005.09.17 Gate Crashers, Fleas And Lice, Freebooters, Running Riot, Instinct Of Survival – Opdrift, Groningen
2005.09.17 Flyblown, Mindføk – Barakade, Groningen
2005.11.04 Seein’Red, Sangre, Mörser – Bar Le Duc, Groningen
2005.11.16 The Last Mile, Buried Inside (USA) – Vera, Groningen
2005.11.28 The Architect, Lifeinyourway, More Than Ever – De Kar, Groningen
2005.12,02 Sin Dios – ACU, Utrecht
2005.12.03 Sin Dios – Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2005.12.24 Hysteria, Tod Pole, Krush, Blood I Bleed, Zweetkutten, Zmiv, Reign Of Bombs, Humus – Parkhof, Alkmaar (Kerstival)
2005.12.31 Link – La Cave, Groningen

2006.01.13 Skint, New Reality – La Cave, Groningen
2006.01.22 Necrophagist, Nightrage, Malevolent Creation, Bolt Thrower – Vera, Groningen
2006.02.04 Pinheadz, Fleas And Lice, The Milwaukee Wildmen, Contempt, Die Verlorene Jungs, Defiance, Skarface, Conflict – Bolwerk, Sneek
2006.02.05 Fleas And Lice, Contempt – La Cave, Groningen
2006.02.09 Cutting Daisy, Toxocara, Led Astray, Close The Lines, Dialogue, Superhero, Mr.Love And The Stallions, She’erith Nation – De Arena, City Hall, Utrecht
2006.02.11 Remain, Het Bestand, Cephalic, Morblast, Tied Down, Toxocara, All Odds Against Me, Devious – Café de Hoeksteen, Heerenveen
2006.02.26 Toxocara, Severe Torture, Morblast, Krisiun – De Gloppe, Leeuwarden
2006.03.17 Expulsion, Cote D’Aver, Gheestenland – O.R.K.Z., Groningen
2006.04.16 Winter Of Sin, Eloxorien, Expulsion, The Architect, Massive Assault, Extreem Eczeem, Taste Of Insanity. Kouwe Makkers, 8th Sin, MG=MW, Escadron, Cephalic, Inhume, Gorefest, Darkane, Sadus, Methusalem, Textures – Oosterpoort, Groningen
2006.04.22 Mindføk, Vopos, Man Made Filth, The Last Mile – O.R.K.Z., Groningen
2006.04.27 Scatlover, Link – Roxane, Groningen
2006.04.28 The Architect, Expulsion, Instil – Mukkes, Leeuwarden
2006.04.29 Onakentona, The Rifles, The Architect, The Kickers – Opdrift, Groningen
2006.04.29 Descent To Hell, Rocking Kabouters – La Cave, Groningen
2006.05.03 The Last Mile, Marat, Iron Cage, Skin Deep – Walrus, Groningen
2006.05.05 C.S.I., Galbak, Mistake, Civil War, Stank – Barakade, Groningen
2006.05.18 Flyblown, Descent To Hell – Barakade, Groningen
2006.05.20 Descent To Hell, Flyblown – Wunderbaum, Alkmaar
2006.05.21 Backfire, Do Or Die, The Setup, In Blood We Trust, Zero Mentality, Settle The Score, All Odds Against Me, Flyblown – Iduna, Drachten
2006.05.26 Marat, Smash The Statues, Mindføk, Antillectual, My Girlfriend Is My Weapon – Simplon, Groningen
2006.05.27 Marat, Crack Of Dawn, Lt.Somerset, A Silent Express – Subtunes, Delfzijl
2006.05.28 Cypher, Expulsion, Detonation – Batcave, Tilburg
2006.06.03 Expulsion, A Silent Express + 4 – Het Viadukt, Groningen
2006.06.10 Toxocara – De Gloppe, Leeuwarden
2006.07.07 Expulsion, Crack Of Dawn + 4 – Vera, Groningen
2006.07.08 Toxocara, Inhume, Disavowed – Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2006.07.29 Toxocara, Vomitory, Monolith Deathcult, Prostitute Disfigurement – De Buze, Steenwijk (Stonehenge Fest)
2006.08.04 Fredericia Fest DEN
2006.08.05 The Architect, Omission, Raised Fist and more – Fredericia Fest DEN
2006.08.09 Marat, Army Of Flying Robots, Perth Express – ACU, Utrecht
2006.08.16 Skint, Molotov Cocktail, Oievaar – Barakade, Groningen
2006.09.09 Expulsion – Vera Downstage, Groningen
2006.09.16 The Hunger, Drainland – Vera Downstage, Groningen
2006.09.30 Link, My Rotten Mind – Anti Kraakverbod Demonstratie, Nijmegen
2006.09.30 Hysteria, Staathaat, Vals, Gewapend Beton, Godverdomme, Jobcrusher, Status Hysteria – Revolutie, Nijmegen
2006.09.24 Noctophyle, War All The Time – Barakade, Groningen
2006.09.24 Ram-Man – De Zolder, Groningen
2006.10.07 Marat – Vera Downstage, Groningen
2006.10.14 Jetsetready, Noyalty, The Maple Room – Stedsj Villa 29, Barneveld
2006.10.21 Katafalk, Thanatos, X-Tinction – Sliedrecht
2006.10.25 Massive Assault, Evil, Infidel – ACU, Utrecht
2006.10.29 The Architect, Malkovich, Omission, Instil, Jetsetready, The Last Mile, Massive Assault, A Silent Express, Marat, Flowers For Whores, Seizure, Dead Horse Running, Rush’n’Attack – Simplon, Groningen (Halloweenfest)
2006.10.31 The Architect – Frontline, Gent BEL
2006.11.02 Descent To Hell, Nyctophobic, Sick On The Bus – Vera, Groningen
2006.11.04 Mistake, Kadaverbak, Link – Barakade, Groningen
2006.11.05 Sick Terror – Barakade, Groningen
2006.11.11 My Girlfriend Is My Weapon, Power Is Poison, La Fraction – Barakade, Groningen
2006.11.17 Expulsion – The Cave, Amsterdam
2006.11.18 Iron Cage, Marat, The Last Mile – Het Viadukt, Groningen
2006.11.24 Massive Assault, Inhume, Bloodsin – Unitas, Wageningen
2006.11.25 The Architect, The Ochmoneks, Inner Enemy – J.U.K.Z., Rhauderfehn GER
2006.11.29 Jetsetready, The Spirit That Guides Us + 1 – Effenaar, Eindhoven
2006.12.02 Katafalk, Monastery – Punt Een, Leek
2006.12.03 The Architect, Bratpack +4 – Eucalypta, Winterswijk
2006.12.08 Gascoigne, The Spirit That Guides Us – Hedon, Zwolle
2006.12.09 Immolation, Arch Enemy, Pungent Stench, Tankard, Anathema, General Surgery, Aeturnus, Melechesh, Moonsorrow, Necrophobic, Ancient Rites, Skyforger, Antaeus, Flesh Made Sin, Thronar – Musis Sacrum, Arnhem
2006.12.16 Obtuse, Infidel, Keitzer – Barakade, Groningen
2006.12.23 Link, Instinct Of Survival, Man Made Filth, Mindføk – Parkhof, Alkmaar
2006.12.26 Expulsion, Victimizer – De Buze, Steenwijk
2006.12.31 Link, Scat Lover – La Cave, Groningen

2007.01.27 Gasgoigne, Mihoen!, Rush ’n Attack, Bratpack – De Buze, Steenwijk
2007.01.28 The Architect, Spam, Stuntface, Contempt – Barakade, Groningen
2007.02.03 Katafalk, Braincasket, Chiraw, My Girlfriend Is My Weapon – Kiehool, Bergum
2007.02.04 The Architect, Voice Of Distress, Gegen Die Wand, At A Glance – Iduna, Drachten
2007.02.13 California Love + 2 – Koma F, Berlin GER
2007.03.10 Katafalk, Asunder, Sidius, Diskreet, Origin, Misery Index, Necrophagist – Bolwerk, Sneek
2007.03.16 Gascoigne, Straight A’s, Citizens Patrol, The Italian Stallion – De Kelder, Borculo
2007.03.17 The Architect, Vulgar Faction, Total Demise, Infidel, Led Astray – Db’s, Utrecht
2007.03.20 Nulla Osta, Chaoszzz – Barakade, Groningen
2007.03.18 Grinding Halt, Atomgevitter – La Cave, Groningen
2007.03.30 Gascoigne, Klojo’s, Mihoen!, Antillectual, M.D.C. – Wilde Wereld, Wageningen
2007.04.05 Filthpact, Aussitot Mort – Barakade, Groningen
2007.05.03 Christ On Parade, New Reality – Friesenstrasse, Bremen GER
2007.05.06 Immolation – Vera, Groningen
2007.05.11 Diskelma – Barakade, Groningen
2007.05.12 Toxocara, Immolation – Dynamo, Eindhoven
2007.05.19 Katafalk – Euculypta, Winterswijk
2007.06.15 Katafalk – Hengelo
2007.06.28 Gheestenland – Staddijk, Nijmegen
2007.07.21 Descent To Hell – Wunderbaum, Alkmaar
2007.07.27 Massive Assault – ACU, Utrecht
2007.08.10 Miscreants, Far From Horizon, Frail Embrace – B58, Braunschweig GER
2007.08.18 Them Apples, Baboon 4, No Man’s Land, Spacebar, Ranzig, Jaya The Cat, Moondance, Peen, Floodstain, Yesterday Glory, The Madd, El Guapo Stuntteam, Luie Hond, The Lemming, Epica – Wallenpop, Hellevoetsluis
2007.08.29 Massive Assault – Enschede
2007.10.25 Geriatric Unit, Tense Reaction @ Bar & Boos, Leiden
2007.10.27 Miscreants and more – Simplon, Groningen (Halloweenfest)
2007.11.08. F.F.F., Jobcrusher, Gegen Die Wand, Fleas And Lice, Kezus Krijst, Vopo’s, U-Lock Justice, Instinct Of Survival, Born,/Dead, Behind Enemy Lines – City Squat, Groningen
2007.11.09 Desperate Cries, Sand Creek Massacre, Gewapend Beton, Braindead, Hysteria, Dudman, Montgomery Burns, NK6, Antidote, Link, Warkorpse, Usual Suspects, Antimaster – City Squat, Groningen
2007.12.22 The Hunger, Dr.Doom – Vera, Groningen

2008.03.29 The Hunger, Expulsion, Miscreants – Het Viadukt, Groningen
2008.09.05 Runnin’ Riot, The Dangerfields, The Process, Descent To Hell – Vera, Groningen (G.G.I. Fest)
2008.09.06 Hellectric, Moutpiece, Scunnered, Crossfire, Kidd Blunt, Complan – Het Viadukt, Groningen (G.G.I. Fest)
2008.12.20 The Hunger, The Now-Denial, Brito – Vera Downstage, Groningen

2009.07.25 Expulsion, Absu, Dead Head, Immolation, Hanzel Und Gretyl, Inhume, Houwitser, Deadcell, Kouwe Makkers, Victimizer, Erebus, Nox – De Buze, Steenwijk (Stonehenge Fest)
2009.08.21 Kidd Blunt – Whelans, Dublin IRE
2009.08.22 Kidd Blunt – The Scout Den, Kilcoole IRE

2010.04.03 Link – Vera Downstage, Groningen
2010.05.08 Expulsion, Sinister, Enemy Reign, Seita, Deadcell, Burial Earth, One Bullet Left, Rotten, Dying Flame, Nuclear Driven Animals, Insatiable @ Podium Blanco, Emmen